Merry Christmas and Happy New Year!!!

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

2014-12-20, 21 international dog show in Vilnius

 

Kennel competition - AUKSESIJA - 2 place (12.20 and 21)

 

PERFECT SATINA AUKSESIJA - champion class, excellent, 2 place (12.20), 1 place, CAC

 

FOREVER GENTLE SAMBA AUKSESIJA - puppy class, very promising, 1 place (12.20 and 21)

 

LOVELY IZZY AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent, 3 place (12.20), 1 place, JCAC (12.21)

 

TRULY AMAZING EMERALD AUKSESIJA - intermedia class, excellent, 2 place (12.20 and 21)

 

LOVELY MAILO AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent, 3 place (12.21)

 

TRULY AMAZING SAPPHIRE AUKSESIJA - intermedia class, excellent, 3 place (12.20), 4 place (12.21)

 

NITEO FALKO AUKSESIJA - champion class, excellent, 4 place

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

2014-12-07 national dog show in Kėdainiai

 

 

PERFECT SATINA AUKSESIJA - champion class, excellent, 1 place, CAC

 

NITEO FALKO AUKSESIJA - champion class, excellent, 3 place

 

LOVELY IZZY AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent, 3 place

 

LOVELY MAILO AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent

 

SOLO MAJA AUKSESIJA - open class, excellent

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

2014-11-22 international dog show in Riga, Latvia

 

PERFECT SATINA AUKSESIJA - champion class, excellent, 1 place, 3 best bitch, r. CACIB

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

2014-11-15, 16 national dog show in Kaunas

 

 

Kennel competition - AUKSESIJA - 1 place (participated only in 11.16)

 

PERFECT SATINA AUKSESIJA - champion class, excellent, 1 place, CAC, W, BOS (11.15), excellent, 1 place, CAC (11.16)

 

FOREVER GENTLE SAMBA AUKSESIJA - baby class, very promising, 1 place, baby BOB, baby BIS-4 (11.15), baby BIS-3 (11.16)

 

LOVELY MAILO AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent, 4 place (11.15), excellent, 2 place (11.16)

 

PERFECT ROJUS AUKSESIJA - champion class, excellent, 3 place (11.16)

 

NITEO FALKO AUKSESIJA - champion class, excellentč, 4 place (11.15)

 

TRULY AMAZING SAPPHIRE AUKSESIJA - open class, excellent, 4 place (11.15)

 

CONCORDIA NAIRA AUKSESIJA - open class, excellent

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

2014-11-09 international dog show in Kielce, Poland

 

PERFECT SATINA AUKSESIJA - champion class, excellent, 1 place, CAC, she became PL CH

 

NITEO FALKO AUKSESIJA - champion class, excellent, 3 place

 

LOVELY IZZY AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

2014-10-25, 26 national dog show in Panevėžys

 

Kennel competition - AUKSESIJA - 1 place (10.25), 2 place (10.26)

 

TRULY AMAZING EMERALD AUKSESIJA - open class, excellent, 2 place (10.25), excellent, 1 place, CAC, W, BOB, BIG-1 (10.26)

 

PERFECT SATINA AUKSESIJA - champion class, excellent, 1 place, CAC (10.25), excellent, 1 place, CAC, W, BOS (10.26)

 

FOREVER SWEET LEILA AUKSESIJA - baby class, very promising, 1 place, baby BOB, baby BIS-5 (10.26)

 

CONCORDIA FORINTA AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent, 2 place (10.25), excellent, 1 place, JCAC, junior BOB, she became LT JCH (10.26)

 

LOVELY IZZY AUKSESIJA - puppy class, very promising, 1 place, puppy BOB, in puppye BIS selected to 10

 

TRULY AMAZING SAPPHIRE AUKSESIJA - open class, excellent, 2 place (10.25, 26)

 

NITEO FALKO AUKSESIJA - champion class, excellent, 2 place (10.25, 26)

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

2014-10-11, 12 national dog show in Valmiera, Latvia

 

 

TRULY AMAZING EMERALD AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent, 2 place (10.11), excellent, 1 place, JCAC, 2 best male (10.12)

 

TRULY AMAZING SAPPHIRE AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent, 2 place (10.11), excellent, 4 place (10.12)

 

NITEO FALKO AUKSESIJA - champion class, excellent, 3 place (10.11, 12)

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

G-litter names

 

Boys

GENTLE   FRĖJUS   AUKSESIJA

GENTLE   KAPRIS   AUKSESIJA

GENTLE   MARLIS   AUKSESIJA

GENTLE   NEO   AUKSESIJA

GENTLE   NORDAS   AUKSESIJA

GENTLE   RAMZIS   AUKSESIJA

GENTLE   TORAS   AUKSESIJA

Girls

GENTLE   GIDI   AUKSESIJA

GENTLE   ROBIN   AUKSESIJA

 

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

KISS FROM CHERRY AUKSESIJA and KISS FROM BERRY AUKSESIJA

 

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

K-litter names

 

KISS FROM BERRY AUKSESIJA

KISS FROM CHERRY AUKSESIJA

 

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

2014-10-05 national dog show in Šiauliai

 

AUKSESIJA team

 

AUKSESIJA - kennel competition - 1 place out of 5 kennels

 

TESSA BERENIKĖ - repruduction competition - 1 place

 

DREAMY FELIX AUKSESIJA - opan class, excellent, 1 place, CAC, W, BOB, BIG-1

 

PERFECT SATINA AUKSESIJA - champion class, excellent, 1 place, CAC, W, BOS

 

CONCORDIA FORINTA AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent, 1 place, JCAC

 

FOREVER SWEET LEILA AUKSESIJA - baby class, very promising, 1 place, baby BOB


FOREVER HANDSOME ROMEO AUKSESIJA - baby class, very promising, 1 place


LOVELY IZZY AUKSESIJA - puppy class, very promising, 1 place, puppy BOB, in puppy BIS selected to 10


TESSA BERENIKĖ - veteran class, excellent, 1 place, VW, veteran BOB


TRULY AMAZING SAPPHIRE AUKSESIJA - open class, excellent, 2 place


TRULY AMAZING DEILA AUKSESIJA - open class, excellent, 3 place


CONCORDIA NAIRA AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent, 2 place


NITEO FALKO AUKSESIJA - champion class, excellent

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

2014-09-28 national dog show in Kaliningrad, Russia

 

AUKSESIJA - kennel competition - 3 place

 

TRULY AMAZING EMERALD AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent, 1 place, JCAC, JBOB, BOB, BIG-2

 

DREAMY FELIX AUKSESIJA - intermedia class, excellent, 1 place, CAC

 

TRULY AMAZING SAPPHIRE AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent, 1 place, JCAC

 

SOLO MAJA AUKSESIJA - intermedia class, excellent, 2 place, r.CAC

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

2014-08-30 international dog show in Bialistok, Poland

 

AUKSESIJA team

 

LOVELY IZZY AUKSESIJA - puppy class, very promising, 1 place, puoopy BOB, puppy BIS - 3 place

 

DREAMY FELIX AUKSESIJA - intermedia class, excellent, 1 place, CAC

 

TRULY AMAZING EMERALD AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent, 2 place

 

NITEO FALKO AUKSESIJA - champion class, excellent, 2 place

 

TRULY AMAZING SAPPHIRE AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent, 2 place

 

PERFECT SATINA AUKSESIJA - champion class, excellent, 3 place

 

SOLO MAJA AUKSESIJA - intermedia class, excellent

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

2014-08-21 puppies were born

 

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

2014-08-11 puppies were born

 

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

2014-08-16 visų veislių šunų paroda Šakiuose

 

Kennel competition - AUKSESIJA - 2 place

 

TRULY AMAZING EMERALD AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent, 1 place, JCAC, junior BOB, BOS

He became LT JCH

 

DREAMY BINX AUKSESIJA - open class, excellent, 1 place, CAC

 

NITEO FALKO AUKSESIJA - champion class, excellent, 1 place, CAC, W

 

CONCORDIA FORINTA AUKSEISJA - junior class, excellent, 1 place, JCAC

 

PERFECT SATINA AUKSESIJA - champion class, excellent, 2 place

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

2014-07-19 and 20 national dog show in Ukmergė

 

Kennel competition- AUKSESIJA - 1 place

 

Reproduction competition - RUS JCH, LT, LV, RUS, BLR, MOL, BLR GRAND CH TESSA BERENIKĖ - 1 place

 

LT, LV, RUS, BLR JCH, LT, LV, EST, BALT, RUS, BLR CH PERFECT SATINA AUKSESIJA - champion class, excellent, 1 place, CAC, W, BOS

 

LT, RUS JCH, LT, RUS, BLR CH NITEO FALKO AUKSESIJA - open class, excellent, 1 place, CAC (07.19)

 

LT, LV JCH DREAMY FELIX AUKSESIJA - open class, excellent, 1 place, CAC (07.20)

 

LT, LV JCH SOLO MAJA AUKSESIJA - open class, excellent, 1 place, CAC (07.20)

 

RUS JCH, LT, LV, RUS, BLR, MOL, BLR GRAND CH TESSA BERENIKĖ - veterna class, excellent, 1 place, VW

 

LOVELY IZZY AUKSESIJA - baby class, very promising, 1 place (07.19), Baby BOB (07.20)


LT, LV, RUS JCH, LT, LV, RUS, BLR CH SHANS IZ SOKOLINOGO GNEZDA - champion class, excellent, 2 place

 

TRULY AMAZING EMERALD AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent, 2 place (07.19,20)


LT JCH TRULY AMAZING SAPPHIRE AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent, 3 place (07.19), 2 place (07.20)


TRULY AMAZING DEILA AUKSESIJA -
junior class, excellent, 4 place (07.19), 3 place (07.20)

 

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

2014-07-05 and 06 national dog show in Plungė

 

Kennel competition - AUKSESIJA - 4 place

 

TRULY AMAZING EMERALD AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent, 3 place (07.05), excellent, 1 place, JW, JBOB, BOB, JBIS-5, BIG-4 (07.06)

 

LT, LV, RUS, BLR JCH, LT, LV, EST, BALT, RUS, BLR CH PERFECT SATINA AUKSESIJA - champion class, excellent, 1 place, CAC, W, BOS (07.06)

 

RUS JCH, LT, LV, RUS, BLR, MOL, BLR GRAND CH TESSA BERENIKĖ - veteran class, excellent, 1 place, VW, VBOB, VBIS-6 (07.06)

 

LOVELY IZZY AUKSESIJA - baby class, very promising, 1 place, Baby BOB (07.05,06)

 

CONCORDIA NAIRA AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent, 3 place (07.05)

 

CONCORDIA FORINTA AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent, 2 place (07.06)

 

NITEO FALKO AUKSESIJA - open class, excellent, 2 placve (07.05,06)

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

F-litter (2014-06-01)

 

Boys:

FOREVER STRONG TORAS AUKSESIJA

FOREVER YOUNG RAILIS AUKSESIJA

FOREVER HANDSOME ROMEO AUKSESIJA

FOREVER BRAVE MARLIS AUKSESIJA

Girls:

FOREVER BEAUTIFUL GEISHA AUKSESIJA

FOREVER LOVELY SUNSHINE AUKSESIJA

FOREVER SWEET LEILA AUKSESIJA

FOREVER GENTLE SAMBA AUKSESIJA

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

2014-06-28 and 29 national dog show in Šilutė

 

AUKSESIJA team

 

Kennel competition - AUKSESIJA - 1 place (06.28), 3 place (06.29)

 

Reproduction competition - TESSA BERENIKĖ - 2 place (06.28 and 29)

 

LOVELY IZZY AUKSESIJA - baby class, very promising, 1 place (06.28), 1 place, baby BOB, baby BIS - 3 place (06.29)

 

PERFECT SATINA AUKSESIJA - champion class, excellent, 1 place, CAC (06.28), excellent, 1 place, CAC, W, BOS (06.29)

 

TESSA BERENIKĖ - veteran class, excellent, 1 place, VW

 

TRULY AMAZING EMERALD AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent, 2 place (06.28 and 29)

 

NITEO FALKO AUKSESIJA - open class, excellent, 2 place (06.28 and 29)

 

TRULY AMAZING SAPPHIRE AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent, 2 place (06.29)

 

CONCORDIA NAIRA AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent, 4 place (06.29)

 

SOLO MAJA AUKSESIJA - open class, excellent, 3 place (06.29)

 

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

2014-06-14 and 15 nationa dog show in Birštonai

 

PERFECT ROJUS AUKSESIJA - open class, excellent, 1 place, CAC (06.14 and 15)

He became LT, RUS, BY CH

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

2014-06-07 and 09 national dog show in Palanga

 

AUKSESIJA team

 

Kennel competition - AUKSESIJA - 1 place (06.07), 2 place (06.08)

 

PERFECT SATINA AUKSESIJA - champion class, excellent, 1 place, CAC, W, BOB, BIG-4 (06.07), 1 place, CAC, W, BOS (06.08)

 

TRULY AMAZING SAPPHIRE AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent, 1 vieta, JN (06.07 and 08)

She became LT JCH

 

TRULY AMAZING EMERALD AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent, 1 place, JCAC, JBOB, in junior BIS selected to 10 (06.08)

 

SOLO MAJA AUKSESIJA - open class, excellent, 1 place, CAC (06.07 and 08)

 

LOVELY IZZY AUKSESIJA - baby class, very promising, 1 place, BabyBOB (06.07 and 08)

 

NITEO FALKO AUKSESIJA - open class, excellent, 4 place (06.07), 3 place (06.08)

 

CONCORDIA NAIRA AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent, 2 place (06.07 and 08)

_____________________________________________________________________________

2014-06-01 puppies were born

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

2014-05-24 international dog show in Molėtai

 

PERFECT SATINA AUKSESIJA - champion class, excellent, 1 place, CAC, R. CACIB

 

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

2014-05-17 hunting breeds dog show in Raseiniai

 

 

DREAMY BINX AUKSESIJA - open class, excellent, 1 place, CAC, W, BOB

 

TRULY AMAZING SAPPHIRE AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent, 1 place, JCAC, JBOB

 

VENI VIDI VICI NESA AUKSESIJA - open class, excellent, 1 place, CAC, W

She became LT CH

 

SOLO MAJA AUKSESIJA - intermedia class, excellent, 1 place, CAC

 

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

2014-04-26 and 27 international dog show in Lahti, Finland

 

 

 

PERFECT SATINA AUKSESIJA - champion class, excellent, 1 place, CAC, CACIB, BOS

 

TRULY AMAZING SAPPHIRE AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent, 1 place, JBOB

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

2014-04-13 national dog show in Šiauliai

 

AUKSESIJA team

 

Kennel competition - AUKSESIJA - 1 place

 

Reproduction competition - TESSA BERENIKĖ - 1 place

 

PERFECT SATINA AUKSESIJA - champion class, excellent, 1 place, CAC, W

 

TRULY AMAZING SAPPHIRE AUKSESIJA - jaunimo klasė, puikiai, 1 vieta, JN, BOS

 

DREAMY BINX AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent, 1 place, JCAC, JBOB

 

PERFECT ROJUS AUKSESIJA - open class, excellent, 1 place, CAC

 

PERFECT KADESHA AUKSESIJA - open class, excellent, 1 place, CAC

 

TESSA BERENIKĖ - champion class, excellent, 2 place

 

NITEO FALKO AUKSESIJA - open class, excellent, 3 place

 

CONCORDIA FORINTA AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent, 3 place

 

ASTRAJA AUKSESIJA - champion class, excellent, 3 place

 

TRULY AMAZING DEILA AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent, 4 place

 

TRULY AMAZING TERRA AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent

 

CONCORDIA NAIRA AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

2014-03-29 and 30 national dog show Rakvere, Estonia

 

PERFECT SATINA AUKSESIJA - champion class, excellent, 1 place, 4 bets bitch, CAC (03.29), excellent, 1 place (03.30)

 

SOLO MAJA AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent (03.29)

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

2014-03-22 ir 23 tarptautinės visų veislių šunų parodos Rygoje, Latvijoje
 

PERFECT SATINA AUKSESIJA - champion class, excellent, 2 place, R. CACIB, (03.22), excellent, 1 place, R. CACIB (03.23)

 

TRULY AMAZING SAPPHIRE AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent (03.22), excellent, 2 place (03.23)

 

PERFECT ROJUS AUKSESIJA - open class, excellent, 2 place (03.22 and 23)

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

2014-03-08 and 09 international dog show in Vilnius

PERFECT SATINA AUKSESIJA - champion class, excellent, 2 place (03.08), excellent, 1 place, CAC, CACIB (03.09)

 

TRULY AMAZING SAPPHIRE AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent, 3 place (03.08), excellent, 2 place (03.09)

 

PERFECT KADESHA AUKSESIJA - open class, excellent, 3 place (03.08 and 09)

 

DREAMY FELIX AUKSESIJA - intermedia class, excellent, 2 place (03.08 and 09)

 

PERFECT TWIST AUKSESIJA - open class, excellent, 3 place (03.08 and 09)

 

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

L-vados šuniukų vardai

 

Berniukai:

LOVELY HUGO AUKSESIJA

LOVELY LORD AUKSESIJA

LOVELY MAILO AUKSESIJA

 

Girls:

LOVELY BORA AUKSESIJA

LOVELY DEMI AUKSESIJA

LOVELY IZZY AUKSESIJA

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

2014-02-22 ir 23 visų veislių šunų paroda Panevėžyje

 

Kennel competition - AUKSESIJA - 2 place (02.22 and 23)

 

PERFECT SATINA AUKSESIJA - champion class, excellent, 1 place, CAC, W, BOS (02.22), excellent, 1 place, CAC, W, BOB, BIG-2 (02.23)

 

CONCORDIA FORINTA AUKSESIJA - puppy class, very promissing, 1 place, puppy BOB (02.22)

 

TRULY AMAZING SAPPHIRE AUKSESIJA - puppy class, very promissing, 1 place, puppy BOB (02.23)

 

TRULY AMAZING DEILA AUKSESIJA - puppy class, very promissing, 2 place (02.23)

 

DREAMY BINX AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent, 2 place (02.22 and 23)

 

PERFECT KADESHA AUKSESIJA - open class, excellent, 4 place (02.22), excellent, 2 place (02.23)

 

NITEO ALFIS AUKSESIJA - open class, excellent, 1 place, CAC, W (02.22), excellent, 1 place, CAC (02.23)

_____________________________________________________________________________

2014-02-03 puppys were born

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

2014-01-25 and 26 national dog show in Kaunas

 

 

 

Kennel competition - AUKSESIJA - 1 place (01.25 and 26)

 

PERFECT SATINA AUKSESIJA - champion class, excellent, 1 place, CAC

 

TRULY AMAZING TERRA AUKSESIJA - puppy class, very promissing, 1 place, Puppy BOB (01.26)

 

CONCORDIA NAIRA AUKSESIJA - puppy class, very promissing, 1 place, Puppy BOB (01.25)

 

DREAMY BINX AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent, 1 place, JCAC (01.25), 4 place (01.26)

 

PERFECT ROJUS AUKSESIJA - open class, excellent, 2 place, (01.25), 3 place (01.26)

 

PERFECT KADESHA AUKSESIJA - open class, excellent, 4 place (01.25), 3 place (01.26)

 

VENI VIDI VICI NESA AUKSESIJA - open class, excellent, 3 place (01.25), 4 place (01.26)

 

SOLO MAJA AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent, 4 place (01.25 and 26)

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

2014-01-18 ir 19 national dog show in Daugavpils, Latvia

 

 

Kennel competition - AUKSESIJA - 1 place (01.18 and 19)

 

PERFECT SATINA AUSKESIJA - intermedia class, excellent, 1 class, best bitch, CAC, BOB, BIG-5 (01.18), champion class, excellent, 1 place, best bitch, CAC, BOB, BIG-2 (01.19)

 

 

DREAMY FELIX AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent, 1 place, JCAC, best male (01.18), 4 place (01.19)

 

SOLO MAJA AUKSESIJA - junior class, excellent, 1 place, JCAC, 4 best bitch (01.18 and 19)

 

NITEO FALKO AUKSESIJA - intermedia class, excellent, 1 place, 3 best male (01.18), 1 place, 4 best male (01.19)